Bgmu.com Recently Analyzed

Home » Bgmu.com

Bgmu.com has a Worldwide ranking of n/a Down n/a and ranking n/a in n/a. Using IP address 107.180.12.18 in and found 15 Other Websites on this Server

The site's up time is: 29 ms

Domain Age: 21 years, 305 days (Creation Date: 1997-06-25)

Similar Webs


Check the markup (HTML, XHTML,...) of Bgmu.com

Validate Now

  • Domain: Bgmu.com
  • Hostname: Ip-107-180-12-18.ip.secureserver.net
  • Name Servers:

    1: cbru.br.ns.els-gms.att.net

    2: cmtu.mt.ns.els-gms.att.net

  • Email Abuse:

    No Emails

  • Continent Code: NA
  • Country Code: US
  • Country Code3: USA
  • Country Name: United States
  • Region: AZ
  • City: Scottsdale
  • Postal Code: 85260
  • Latitude: 33.61190032959
  • Longitude: -111.89060211182
  • Dma Code: 753
  • Area Code: 480

Analyzed Recently

  › Andrevida.com (4 seconds ago)

  › D-noz.com (1 seconds ago)

  › Netbest10.com (6 seconds ago)

  › Jadoball.com (8 seconds ago)

  › Bankofcashton.com (18 seconds ago)

  › Sawayaka-bentou.com (1 seconds ago)

  › Elistbuilding.com (10 seconds ago)

  › Thecapitalgroupco.com (6 seconds ago)

  › Simecnews.com (8 seconds ago)

  › Gembrass.com (0 seconds ago)

  › Prodigyslay.com (3 seconds ago)

  › Square-enix-montreal.com (0 seconds ago)

  › Eldoradoservice.com (5 seconds ago)

  › Hsa-us.com (2 seconds ago)

  › Bgmu.com (0 seconds ago)

  › Medyumahmethoca.com (6 seconds ago)

  › Activemember.com (2 seconds ago)

  › Almahmoudia.com (7 seconds ago)

  › Thailand-health-insurance.com (2 seconds ago)

  › Freshquaileggs.com (0 seconds ago)

Keywords Suggestions

  › Bgmultifamily.com
  › Bgmu login
  › Bgmu ky
  › Bgmu quick pay
  › Bgmu bowling green ky
  › Bgmu fiber
  › Bgmu internet
  › Bgmu bill pay
  › Bgmu bill quick pay
  › Bgmullen suddenlink
  › Bgmu phone
  › Bgmu water

MetaTags & Keyword Analysis

Websites Same Server on IP 107.180.12.18

We Found 15 domains on IP 107.180.12.18 listing below the same server this website

Websites Listing Results

Bgmu.com search for results as listed below with the link list and email address for this website

BGMU - Bowling Green Municipal Utilities

In BGMU’s service territory, there are four water pressure zones that are regulated by five system water tanks. There are 5,410 manholes, 5,858 system valves, and 59 sewer pump stations throughout our system. The largest water pipe size in our system is 60 inches, and the largest wastewater pipe size is 48 inches.

Link: https://www.bgmu.com/ (Actived: Monday Apr 22, 2019)

Bill Payment Options - BGMU

BGMU’s Water Treatment Plant can treat up to 30 million gallons of water per day, and our Wastewater Treatment Plant can treat up to 12 million gallons of wastewater per day. Water BGMU now offers 1 Gigabit services to commercial customers.

Link: https://www.bgmu.com/customer-care/bill-payment-options/ (Actived: Monday Apr 22, 2019)

Loading Application... - bgmu.smarthub.coop

Loading PayNow Application

Link: https://bgmu.smarthub.coop/PayNow.html (Actived: Monday Apr 22, 2019)

bgmu.smarthub.coop - Startup...

bgmu.smarthub.coop - Startup

Link: https://bgmu.smarthub.coop/ (Actived: Monday Apr 22, 2019)

Bowling Green Municipal Utilities | Pay Your Bill Online ...

Also Known as: BGMU , bgmu.com Bowling Green Municipal Utilities was added to the directory by a user on November 19, 2009. doxo is a secure, all-in-one bill pay service enabling payments to thousands of billers. doxo is not an affiliate of Bowling Green Municipal Utilities.

Link: https://www.doxo.com/info/bowling-green-muni-utilities (Actived: Tuesday Apr 23, 2019)

BG Municipal (@BGMU) | Twitter

The latest Tweets from BG Municipal (@BGMU). Bowling Green Municipal Utilities - Providing electricity, water, wastewater treatment and high speed commercial data services to the Bowling Green area. 801 Center St. Bowling Green

Link: https://twitter.com/bgmu (Actived: Saturday Dec 29, 2018)

BGMU Fiber – High Speed Internet in Bowling Green KY

Since switching to BGMU Fiber, we’ve experienced far fewer outages and problems than ever before — making us more efficient, and keeping our cash registers and ordering systems running smoothly even in the busiest moments.

Link: https://www.bgmufiber.com/ (Actived: Saturday Apr 20, 2019)

BGMU - Bowling Green, Kentucky - Public Utility Company ...

The bull I was fed when I called to inquire about it was bgmu was going through existing customers accounts to add it. Well I called some existing customers and they did not have an additional amount added to their account. I will not be giving you an additional $300. Your own policy states that you charge NEW customers possible deposit if they

Link: https://www.facebook.com/pages/BGMU/130986143622475 (Actived: Sunday Apr 21, 2019)

Rates – BGMU Fiber

Since switching to BGMU Fiber, we’ve experienced far fewer outages and problems than ever before — making us more efficient, and keeping our cash registers and ordering systems running smoothly even in the busiest moments.

Link: https://www.bgmufiber.com/rates/ (Actived: Monday Apr 22, 2019)

BGMU - Outage Viewer

Log In Report Outage Your Affected Locations Logout. Details for all outages; View historical outages

Link: http://outages.bgmu.com/ (Actived: Friday Apr 19, 2019)

Atmos Energy Account Center

Atmos Energy is engaged in regulated utility operations. © 2019 Atmos Energy Corporation. All Rights Reserved.

Link: https://www.atmosenergy.com/accountcenter/makepayoutside/makepaymentLanding.html (Actived: Monday Apr 22, 2019)

'Giant' crayfish found at BGMU water intake plant

A very large, but dead, crayfish was found inside a water filtration system at the BGMU Chestnut Street location. Western Kentucky University Professor, Dr. Steve Huskey, says it's the biggest

Link: https://www.wbko.com/content/news/Giant-crayfish-found-at-BGMU-water-intake-plant-508965451.html (Actived: Tuesday Apr 23, 2019)